Vuokatin Aateli Race

Tulospalvelu

11.6.2021 mennessä ilmoittautuneet

 

VäinöHaaraPakilan VetoM1440232943 
AatosHämäläinenPakilan VetoM1440406682 
JaakkoIkonenMikkelin HiihtäjätM1440334793 
NiiloJäppinenKainuun HiihtoseuraM1440353384 
KonstaKalliomäkiKauhajoen KarhuM1440402692 
AapeliKarislahtiLempäälän KisaM1440073667 
LauriPeuraKauhajoen KarhuM1460177227 
SanderWikblomIF MinkenM1440350911 
IsakFinskasIF FemmanM1640148585 
EinoHaaraPakilan VetoM1640152989 
KasperHeikkinenRistijärven PyryM1660453298 
ElmeriHelanderVisa ski team  KemiM1640346029 
JuhoHyyryläinenVaalan KarhuM1660177643 
AntonKemppiEspoon HiihtoseuraM1640288815 
JuhoKoskinenHU-46M1640211351 
PatrikRautiainenSki JyväskyläM1640419170 
MelkerWikblomIF MinkenM1640218852 
ArttuHeikkinenPuijon HiihtoseuraM1840141803 
LukasKuuttinenNärpes Kraft SkidföreningM1840216646 
JirkaOjaKalajoen junkkaritM1840066222 
HeikkiSumanenEspoon HiihtoseuraM18403500943181674
NikoAnttolaVisa Ski Team KemiMYL345894583181539
NiklasEkströmSkiTeam 105MYL336935303181661
SanteriErolaImatran urheilijatMYL214135533180878
RoopeHaapakangasPohti SkiteamMYL284821473181114
Iiro-MikkoHarjuPohti Ski TeamMYL295088973180916
TuomasHarjulaKeravan UrheilijatMYL281990743181360
NiiloHelkamaEhsMYL322136903181359
Ilkka VeliHerolaPuijon HiihtoseuraMYL26137915 
EeroHirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraMYL30210763 
NikoHusuKuusamon Erä-veikotMYL400839523181187
SakariHynynenSki JyväskyläMYL401268013181423
PerttuHyvärinenPuijon HiihtoseuraMYL274326773180557
MatiasHyvönenPohti Ski TeamMYL318712533181506
JussiHyytiäinenJämsänkosken IlvesMYL319753243181491
AaronHäggmanVörå IFMYL345079483181594
NicoHämäläinenMaaningan MahtiMYL402003543181561
AugustHögnabbaIF MinkenMYL403907783181265
OscarHögnabbaIF MinkenMYL242105623180866
JuhoHökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85MYL300315313181277
OskariHökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85MYL333019703181284
SameliJoronenTeuvan RivakkaMYL308563343181402
EemilJuntunenPohti ski teamMYL337464253181541
JussiJussilaJämin JänneMYL310399563181334
WilleKarhumaaOunasvaaran hiihtoseuraMYL28433756 
JussiKarkkulainenMikkelin HiihtäjätMYL274736493180988
MiroKarppanenImatran UrheilijatMYL290711203181163
Otto-EemilKarvinenKontiolahden UrheilijatMYL400557003181262
TopiasKemppiEspoon HiihtoseuraMYL402763213181540
JarkkoKukkonenVisa Ski Team KemiMYL333063283181500
SamppoKumpumäkiPohti ski teamMYL336388923181485
TopiKuorelahtiVuokatti Ski Team KainuuMYL221879983180566
PatrikKuuttinenIF MinkenMYL337351353181335
PetteriKymäläinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotMYL222165973180451
EmilLiekariVuokatti Ski Team KainuuMYL320369873181407
AkseliLindgrenRaision KuulaMYL331364043181535
JeremiasLipsanenJuvan UrheilijatMYL274890863181146
EeroMannilaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85MYL290925363181415
LauriMannilaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85MYL275076543181133
WiljamMattilaKeravan UrheilijatMYL400879133181254
ToniMikkonenLieksan HiihtoseuraMYL28997645 
NiiloMoilanenPohti SkiTeamMYL325552803181408
JonniMukkalaTeuvan RivakkaMYL309877793181510
JoniMustonenSki JyväskyläMYL226001163180911
LeeviMutruLahden hiihtoseuraMYL29581186 
JuusoMäkeläPohti ski teamMYL241101093180870
JoniMäkiPohti SkiTeamMYL226317293180861
ArttuMäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraMYL27508912 
KonstaMäntyvaaraPohti Ski TeamMYL402794223181574
OttoNiittykoskiIF MinkenMYL317702573181623
IivoNiskanenPuijon HiihtoseuraMYL275185463180535
JuhaNurmiKuusamon Erä-VeikotMYL300424813181213
KalleParantainenIF MinkenMYL312154533181314
AleksiParttimaaSkiTeam 105MYL301283763181118
ValtteriPennanenPuijon HiihtoseuraMYL330791473181422
MiskaPoikkimäkiVuokatti Ski Team KainuuMYL345447653181331
VerneriPoikonenÄänekosken HuimaMYL303030103181160
VeetiPyykköVisa Ski Team KemiMYL336858743181527
JaakkoRantaImatran UrheilijatMYL400600503181319
OnniRantahalvariSki Team 105MYL329626243181270
LeoRantahalvariSkiteam 105MYL329626533181261
EeroRantalaVehkalahden veikotMYL332433423181562
PerttuReponenLiperin HiihtoseuraMYL311525293181703
AnttiRoligSki JyväskyläMYL337985123181502
ArsiRuuskanenKuusamon EräveikotMYL323134063181273
JoonasSarkkinenPuijon HiihtoseuraMYL256662543180860
TinoStenmanYlöjärven RyhtiMYL319675653181458
PyryStevanderKeravan UrheilijatMYL344156743181479
VerneriSuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46MYL296679293181098
AapoTaipaleVetelin UrheilijatMYL338852213181429
MiskaTervalaHollolan urheilijat-46MYL294157283181291
TinoTiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team KainuuMYL275765913180522
ElmeriToivanenTampereen YritysMYL309792403181300
TopiasTorvinenYlöjärven ryhtiMYL338489673181435
JuusoTossavainenKuusamon Erä-VeikotMYL319276573181271
IiroUusitaloPetoteam IlvesMYL318312933181496
EelisValikainenInarin YritysMYL307809893181326
MarkusVuorelaJämin JänneMYL285763123181007
LassiVuorinenSkiTeam 105MYL270979733181155
LauriVuorinenSkiTeam 105MYL253292163180865
LeeviVuorinenSkiTeam 105MYL330121753181545
IdaHänninenSki JyväskyläN1440467631 
ElinaKansanahoSiilinjärven hiihtoseuraN1640145718 
HanniKoskiKangasalan KisaN1640222365 
RonjaKronvallBorgå AkillesN1640456087 
NiinaRokolampiTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85N1640335060 
AnnikaTattariJoensuun KatajaN1660303494 
Ella NooraHaapalehtoLempäälän kisaN1840224114 
VenlaHaatajaYlöjärven RyhtiN1834418037 
AssiHakalaHimangan UrheilijatN1840146879 
SilvaKemppiEspoon HiihtoseuraN1840276323 
AnniNikuHaapaveden UrheilijatN1840352806 
HannaNiskanenVisa Ski Team KemiN1840209380 
SeleneRossiEspoon HiihtoseuraN1840277910 
SanniVuolletKalajoen JunkkaritN1840123869 
AnniAlakoskiKainuun HiihtoseuraNYL400107373185610
SonjaEskelinenVantaan HiihtoseuraNYL401239983185721
EmmaHämäläinenLahden HiihtoseuraNYL318061503185314
JasmiJoensuuVantaan hiihtoseuraNYL31855513185551
SofiaJoronenSeinäjoen HiihtoseuraNYL308563213185870
VilmaJylhäSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraNYL274545163185615
ErikaJänkäJämin JänneNYL300085773185739
SiiriKaijansinkkoIisalmen VisaNYL336735143185892
LauraKarkkulainenMikkelin HiihtäjätNYL264691333185302
SiiriKejonenHollolan Urheilijat -46NYL400777423186034
OonaKettunenLempäälän KisaNYL219979143185513
FannyKukonlehtoTampereen PyrintöNYL345472383185996
LottaKurttilaLiperin HiihtoseuraNYL344708133185904
EmiliaKähkönenOunasvaaran hiihtoseuraNYL336182653185936
JasminKähäräVuokatti Ski Team KainuuNYL319968793185828
SonjaLeinamoValkeakosken HakaNYL329088243185977
AnniLindroosPargas IFNYL338900093185902
KatriLylynperäVuokatti Ski Team KainuuNYL224723313185447
EmmiLämsäVisa Ski Team KemiNYL321595923185688
JohannaMatintaloPöytyän UrheilijatNYL300464613185579
HeidiNikkinenKouvolan hiihtoseuraNYL401310163185808
KerttuNiskanenvieremän koittoNYL403921783185168
VilmaNissinenVuokatti Ski Team KainuuNYL328802983185633
SanniOikkonenOunasvaaran hiihtoseuraNYL293660263185861
AinoPihlavaKankaantaan KisaNYL401279763185946
EveliinaPiippoVuokatti Ski Team KainuuNYL319628033185702
SanniPulkkinenVisa Ski Team KemiNYL337832843186003
VilmaRyyttyIisalmen VisaNYL299756953185885
SanniRäisänenSki JyväskyläNYL402559453186014
AijaSöyrinkiVuokatti Ski Team KainuuNYL310180613185560
ElsaTorvinenYlöjärven RyhtiNYL336092323186009
Eevi-InkeriTossavainenYlöjärven RyhtiNYL400737793185957
JonnaVesteniusVisa Ski Team KemiNYL336099023185944
IidaVuolletKalajoen JunkkaritNYL345623363186000

Copyright Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 2020   |   Vuokatti Ski Team ry, Kidekuja 2, 88160 Vuokatti   |  puh. 050 407 7500‬  |  hannu.koivusalo@vuokatti.net