SM-kilpailut

Vuokatti Ski Teamin viestijoukkueiden Suomenmestaruuskilpailuiden tulokset vuodesta 1996 alkaen.

1997 Vantaa 4.

1. Sirpa Heinänen
2. Johanna Anttila
3. Hanne Lahtinen

1998 Kuopio 6.

1. Hanne Lahtinen
2. Johanna Anttila
3. Elina Rissanen

1999 Inari 4.

1. Maire Leppänen
2. Sirpa Heinänen
3. Elina Rissanen

2000 Joensuu 1.

1. Maire Leppänen
2. Elina Rissanen
3. Salla Juntunen

2001 Kajaani 2.

1. Maire Leppänen
2. Sanja Granat
3. Salla Juntunen

2002 Mikkeli 6.

1. Maire Leppänen
2. Hannamari Julkunen
3. Sanja Granat

2003 Valkeakoski 5.

1. Maire Leppänen
2. Tiina Rönkkö
3. Sanja Granat

2004 Lapua 12.

1. Tiina Rönkkö
2. Sanja Granat
3. Maire Turpeinen

2005 Kerava 5.

1. Niina Hietakangas
2. Tiina Ronkkö
3. Marjo Loukkola

2006 Lapinlahti 6.

1. Niina Hietakangas
2. Susanna Nevala
3. Tiina Rönkkö

2007 Valkeakoski 6.

1. Niina Ohtonen
2. Marjo Loukkola
3. Petra Ketelä

2008 Vantaa 5.

1. Marjo Loukkola
2. Petra Ketelä
3. Satu Annila

2009 Kontiolahti 6.

1. Johanna Riihivuori
2. Marjo Loukkola
3. Satu Annila

2010 Kontiolahti 7.

1. Johanna Riihivuori
2. Satu Annila
3. Marjo Loukkola

2011 Kuopio 20.

1. Johanna Riihivuori
2. Satu Annila
3. Susanna Nevala

2012 Imatra 5.

1. Saana Kemppainen
2. Marjo Loukkola
3. Satu Annila

2013 Kontiolahti 10.

1. Saana Kemppainen
2. Marjo Loukkola
3. Susanna Saapunki

2015 Kuusamo 9.

1. Saana Kemppainen
2. Susanna Saapunki
3. Vilma Nissinen

2016 Imatra 3.

1. Katri Lylynperä
2. Susanna Saapunki
3. Saana Kemppainen

2017 Kontiolahti 2.

1. Katri Lylynperä
2. Vilma Nissinen
3. Eveliina Piippo

2018 Taivalkoski 2.

1. Katri Lylynperä
2. Susanna Saapunki
3. Eveliina Piippo

2019 Imatra 3.

1. Vilma Nissinen
2. Susanna Saapunki
3. Eveliina Piippo

2003 Lieksa 5.

1. Tiina Rönkkö
2. Maire Leppänen

2006 Tampere 6.

1. Niina Hietakangas
2. Marjo Loukkola

2009 Kontiolahti 12.

1. Johanna Riihivuori
2. Marjo Loukkola

2010 Kontiolahti 4.

1. Satu Annila
2. Marjo Loukkola

2011 Vöyri 10.

1. Johanna Riihivuori
2. Marjo Loukkola

2013 Kontiolahti 14.

1. Satu Rautiainen
2. Marjo Loukkola

2015 Kuusamo 15.

1. Saana Kemppainen
2. Vilma Nissinen

2016 Taivalkoski 2.

1. Susanna Saapunki
2. Katri Lylynperä

2016 Taivalkoski 10.

1. Saana Kemppainen
2. Vilma Nissinen

2018 Vantaa 5.

1. Susanna Saapunki
2. Vilma Nissinen

2019 Äänekoski 5.

1. Vilma Nissinen
2. Katri Lylynperä

2020 Vöyri 1.

1. Vilma Nissinen
2. Katri Lylynperä

1996 Valkeakoski 1.

1. Hannu Koivusalo
2. Markku Lesonen
3. Esa Romppainen
4. Janne Immonen

1997 Vantaa 2.

1. Hannu Koivusalo
2. Markku Lesonen
3. Esa Romppainen
4. Janne Immonen

1998 Kuopio 5.

1. Hannu Koivusalo
2. Markku Lesonen
3. Esa Romppainen
4. Janne Immonen

1999 Inari 2.

1. Hannu Koivusalo
2. Markku Lesonen
3. Esa Romppainen
4. Janne Immonen

2000 Joensuu 1.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Markku Lesonen
3. Esa Romppainen
4. Janne Immonen

2001 Kajaani 13.

1. Esa Romppainen
2. Hannu Koivusalo
3. Pasi Kallunki
4. Alexander Schwarz

2002 Mikkeli 2.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Esa Romppainen
3. Olli Ohtonen
4. Alexander Schwarz

2003 Valkeakoski 9.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Daniel Schwarz
3. Olli Ohtonen
4. Alexander Schwarz

2004 Lapua 2.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Olli Ohtonen
3. Daniel Schwarz
4. Alexander Schwarz

2005 Kerava 5.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Olli Ohtonen
3. Daniel Schwarz
4. Alexander Schwarz

2006 Lapinlahti 4.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Olli Ohtonen
3. Daniel Schwarz
4. Alexander Schwarz

2007 Valkeakoski 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Olli Ohtonen
3. Alexander Schwarz
4. Sami Jauhojärvi

2008 Vantaa 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi
3. Olli Ohtonen
4. Alexander Schwarz

2009 Kontiolahti 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi
3. Olli Ohtonen
4. Teemu Härkönen

2010 Kontiolahti 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi
3. Olli Ohtonen
4. Teemu Härkönen

2011 Kuopio 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi
3. Teemu Härkönen
4. Mikko Koutaniemi

2012 Imatra 3.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Iivo Niskanen
3. Teemu Härkönen
4. Mikko Koutaniemi

2013 Kontiolahti 1.

1. Iivo Niskanen
2. Sami Jauhojärvi
3. Teemu Härkönen
4. Mikko Koutaniemi

2014 Jyväskylä 1.

1. Sami Jauhojärvi
2. Iivo Niskanen
3. Mikko Koutaniemi
4. Martti Jylhä

2015 Kuusamo 1.

1. Sami Jauhojärvi
2. Iivo Niskanen
3. Mikko Koutaniemi
4. Martti Jylhä

2016 Imatra 1.

1. Mikko Koutaniemi
2. Iivo Niskanen
3. Teemu Härkönen
4. Martti Jylhä

2017 Kontiolahti 4.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi
3. Tino Tiilikainen
4. Teemu Härkönen

2018 Taivalkoski 2.

1. Turo Sipilä
2. Iivo Niskanen
3. Tino Tiilikainen
4. Martti Jylhä

2019 Imatra 3.

1. Miska Poikkimäki
2. Juho Mikkonen
3. Tino Tiilikainen
4. Martti Jylhä

2003 Lieksa 8.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Alexander Schwarz

2005 Jämi 1.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Alexander Schwarz

2006 Tampere 9.

1. Pasi Kallunki
2. Olli Ohtonen

2007 Keuruu 1.

1. Sami Jauhojärvi
2. Martti Jylhä

2008 Kuusamo 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi

2009 Kontiolahti 1.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi

2010 Kontiolahti 1.

1. Sami Jauhojärvi
2. Martti Jylhä

2011 Vöyri 2.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi

2012 Keuruu 1.

1. Sami Jauhojärvi
2. Martti Jylhä

2013 Kontiolahti 3.

1. Iivo Niskanen
2. Sami Jauhojärvi

2014 Vantaa 1.

1. Sami Jauhojärvi
2. Martti Jylhä

2014 Vantaa 2.

1. Mikko Koutaniemi
2. Iivo Niskanen

2015 Kuusamo 4.

1. Mikko Koutaniemi
2. Iivo Niskanen

2016 Taivalkoski 1.

1. Iivo Niskanen
2. Martti Jylhä

2016 Taivalkoski 3.

1. Mikko Koutaniemi
2. Sami Jauhojärvi

2017 Keuruu 2.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Sami Jauhojärvi

2018 Vantaa 3.

1. Juho Mikkonen
2. Martti Jylhä

2019 Äänekoski 5.

1. Martti Jylhä
2. Juho Mikkonen

2020 Vöyri 6.

1. Turo Sipilä
2. Miska Poikkimäki

Copyright Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 2020   |   Vuokatti Ski Team ry, Kidekuja 2, 88160 Vuokatti   |  puh. 050 407 7500‬  |  hannu.koivusalo@vuokatti.net